Vereinsrekorde Staffeln
Frauen
4 x 50 m Freistil
50 m Bahn: Kathrin Wolf, Jutta Hüglin, Ann-Kathrin Schierok, Simone Weiler 2:05,82 1999
25 m Bahn: Kathrin Wolf, Ann-Kathrin Schierok, Nina Kölliker, Simone Weiler 1:57,38 2000
4 x 100 m Freistsil
50 m Bahn: Simone Weiler, Katja Reibel, Ann-Kathrin Schierok, Kathrin Wolf 4:14,81 22. Juni 2003 Dornbirn
25 m Bahn: Ann-Kathrin Schierok, Rebecca Steurer, Kathrin Wolf, Simone Weiler 4:14,74 2001 Balingen
10 x 100 m Freistil
25 m Bahn: Annelies Maier, Daniela Seidner, Susi Müller, Viviann Dittmann,
Ute Büchsler, Birgit Steinfels, Claudia Craemer, Bärbel Klein,
Anette Rust, Ulrike Neher 11:30,4 1976
4 x 200 m Freistil
50 m Bahn: Kathrin Wolf, Nina Kölliker, Ann-Kathrinn Schierok, Simone Weiler 9:31,11 13. April 2002 Stuttgart
25 m Bahn: Birgit Steinfels, Michaela Steinfels, Petra Gottwald, Andrea Gillmann 9:44,8 1979
4 x 50 m Brust
50 m Bahn:
25 m Bahn: Nina Kölloker, D. Seidner-Schierok, Ute Linsenmeier, Rebecca Steurer 2:49,45 20. Mai 2003 Mengen
4 x 100 m Brust
50 m Bahn: Daniela Seidner, Annelies Maier, Viviann Dittmann, Sonja Keßler 6:24,9 1972
25 m Bahn: Kathrin Wolf, Rebecca Steurer, Jutta Hüglin, Simone Weiler 5:38,36 1999
10 x 100 m Brust
25 m Bahn: Birgitta Reddig, Birgitta Schafheitle, Bärbel Klein, Birgit Steinfels,
Birgit Maurer, Susanne Maurer, Sabine Hagmann, Claudia Craemer,
Ute Büchsler, Anette Rust 14:50,4 1977
4 x 200 m Brust
25 m Bahn: Birgitta Reddig, Sabine Hagmann, Birgitta Schafheitle, Claudia Craemer 12:35,2 1977
4 x 100 m Schmetterling
25 m Bahn: Kathrin Wolf, Susanne Schwanz, Jutta Hüglin, Simone Weiler 5:01,00 1999
4 x 200 m Schmetterling
25 m Bahn: Andrea Gillmann, Birgitta Reddig, Birgit Steinfels, Michaela Steinfels 12:14,5 1979
4 x 100 m Rücken
25 m Bahn: Jutta Hüglin, Ann-Kathrin Schierok, Kathrin Wolf, Simone Weiler 4:57,81 1999
4 x 200 m Rücken
25 m Bahn: Bärbel Klein, Birgit Steinfels, Anette Rust, Ute Büchsler 11:05,0 1977
4 x 50 m Lagen
50 m Bahn: Ute Linsenmaier, Anita Kruzic, Daniela Seidner-Schierok, Anette Medert 2:29,05 1999 Innsbruck
25 m Bahn: Ann-Kathrin Schierok, Simone Weiler, Kathrin Wolf, Nina Kölliker 2:13,69 2000
4 x 100 m Lagen
50 m Bahn: Ann-Kathrin Schierok, Renate Sauter, Kathrin Wolf, Simone Weiler 4:47,53 2000
25 m Bahn: Ann-Kathrin Schierok, Meike Wolf, Kathrin Wolf, Simone Weiler 4:44,48 29. Sept. 2002 Balingen